Thunder
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. SefoloshaSF200-20-10-000022101+50
K. DurantSF4010-202-48-903320182-330
J. GreenSF416-102-40-003330022+1614
N. KrsticC227-80-00-024620012+314
R. WestbrookPG3511-180-04-6178100121+726
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D.J. WhitePF00-00-00-000000000+160
S. IbakaPF233-60-00-017820203+06
N. CollisonPF303-50-00-0191022011-46
M. HarpringSF00-00-00-000000000-10
B. MullensC00-00-00-000000000+00
E. ThomasC00-00-00-000000000+00
E. MaynorPG131-10-00-003310030-32
K. OlliePG00-00-00-000000000+00
J. HardenSG161-31-32-202200113-15
K. WeaverSG00-00-00-000000000+160
TEAM42-735-1214-175384324461815103
 57.5%41.7%82.4%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 11
Points in Paint: 46
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 36 (12)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Hornets
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. WestPF296-130-03-314511004-1415
P. StojakovicSF406-163-80-002214000-315
M. ThorntonSF338-182-74-412361203-622
E. OkaforC387-110-00-0481212221-414
D. CollisonPG324-121-30-011290051-109
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
I. DioguPF00-00-00-000000000-40
D. SongailaPF252-90-00-002252001+74
S. MarksPF00-00-00-000000000+00
J. WrightSF41-10-01-110110010+33
J. PoseySF313-71-41-3281060113+88
A. GrayC00-00-00-000000000+00
C. PaulPG00-00-00-000000000+00
M. PetersonSG84-41-10-000000000-19
TEAM41-918-239-111027373010591399
 45.1%34.8%81.8%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 15
Points in Paint: 54
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (25)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Youth Oklahoma City Thunder Kevin Durant #35 Home White Replica JerseyShop

  • adidas Men's New Orleans Pelicans Anthony Davis #23 Navy T-ShirtPrice: $24.99 Shop

NBA News