Celtics
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
L. PowePF242-30-01-324610246-55
P. PierceSF394-150-17-121101101072-715
K. PerkinsC409-160-08-10931221225-826
R. RondoPG372-100-11-216783055-85
R. AllenSG372-110-54-414500032-48
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
G. DavisPF00-00-00-000000000+00
B. ScalabrinePF00-00-00-000000000+60
K. GarnettPF00-00-00-000000000+00
H. WalkerSF50-00-00-000000011+20
M. MooreC233-40-03-413420114-39
G. PruittPG00-00-00-000000000+00
S. MarburyPG172-50-10-002220021-114
J.R. GiddensSG00-00-00-000000000+00
T. AllenSG00-00-00-000000000+40
E. HouseSG182-51-40-001120002-15
TEAM26-691-1224-351533481755252877
 37.7%8.3%68.6%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 26
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 50 (13)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Bucks
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. VillanuevaPF258-200-53-343711046+319
L. Mbah a MoutePF304-110-07-843700011+615
R. JeffersonSF316-191-34-401120034+617
F. ElsonC241-30-00-013401414+32
R. SessionsPG252-90-01-210174113+65
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. AllenPF160-50-00-043701002+30
J. AlexanderSF62-30-00-000021013+34
D. GadzuricC20-00-00-000000002-40
A. BogutC00-00-00-000000000+40
D. JonesPG00-00-00-000000000+00
L. RidnourPG302-81-16-604451022+911
M. ReddSG00-00-00-000000000-10
C. BellSG281-61-31-231421000+64
K. BogansSG233-51-22-2481201022+49
TEAM29-894-1424-2721264719115152986
 32.6%28.6%88.9%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 16
Points in Paint: 36
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 30 (27)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Originals Men's Boston Celtics Larry Bird #33 Kelly Green Throwback Swingman JerseyPrice: $110.00 Shop

  • adidas Youth Milwaukee Bucks climalite Red Performance T-ShirtShop

NBA News