Kings
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
S. HawesPF273-80-10-0291140113+26
D. GreeneSF152-71-21-200010021-66
O. CasspiSF213-62-20-005501001-38
K. MartinSG339-151-37-712321024+226
T. EvansSG365-100-13-623563042+113
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. BrockmanPF30-00-00-000000000+30
J. ThompsonPF282-90-01-245930234+85
K. ThomasPF00-00-00-000000000-10
H. ArmstrongPF00-00-00-000000000-20
A. NocioniSF246-91-30-011210313+1013
S. MayC71-10-02-201110001-24
B. UdrihPG358-102-24-412363144+1922
S. RodriguezPG00-00-00-000000000+00
I. UdokaSG110-10-10-002210000-40
F. GarciaSG00-00-00-000000000-20
TEAM39-767-1518-2311304125871723103
 51.3%46.7%78.3%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 13
Points in Paint: 44
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 34 (8)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1
Pistons
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
B. WallacePF322-30-01-2491302222+45
J. JerebkoPF273-60-04-534701001+110
T. PrinceSF3511-151-10-023510112+023
R. StuckeyPG424-130-09-922494153-117
R. HamiltonSG335-180-34-412332032-114
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. WilcoxPF00-00-00-000000000+00
J. MaxiellPF183-70-00-024602013-116
C. VillanuevaPF194-82-21-212310000-711
D. SummersSF00-00-00-000000000+20
A. DayeSF00-00-00-000000000+00
K. BrownC00-00-00-000000000+00
C. AtkinsPG00-00-00-000000000-30
W. BynumPG183-80-12-200040002-138
B. GordonSG170-80-43-300020003-23
TEAM35-863-1124-2715264120114121897
 40.7%27.3%88.9%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 42
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 24 (18)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Youth Sacramento Kings climalite Practice Purple T-ShirtShop

  • adidas Originals Men's Detroit Pistons Retro Fit Royal T-ShirtPrice: $30.00 Shop