Bobcats
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
S. JacksonSF40-30-10-001110000-50
G. WallaceSF426-120-37-805540034+019
N. MohammedC170-30-03-601100000-93
B. DiawC382-81-42-233640165-47
D.J. AugustinPG399-150-48-803360034-126
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. ThomasPF173-70-02-211200001-18
D. McGuirePF315-60-03-44111500214+1013
E. NajeraPF00-00-00-000000000+00
D. BrownSF60-10-10-000000002+10
K. BrownC102-30-05-611200002-49
D. DiopC00-00-00-000000000+00
S. CollinsPG30-10-10-000000010-30
S. LivingstonPG285-61-15-501122012+1016
G. HendersonSG00-00-00-000000000+10
M. CarrollSG50-20-10-001100000-90
TEAM32-672-1635-419283717231624101
 47.8%12.5%85.4%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 9
Points in Paint: 46
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 32 (16)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 2
Bucks
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
E. IlyasovaPF405-123-64-436963046+217
L. Mbah a MoutePF473-70-06-7461001013+312
J. SalmonsSF376-150-24-603370025+616
L. SandersC254-60-02-212300225+510
B. JenningsPG4110-216-136-602272023+432
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. BrockmanPF121-10-00-012300004+02
D. GoodenPF00-00-00-000000000+00
C. MaggetteSF00-00-00-000000000+00
A. BogutC00-00-00-000000000+00
E. BoykinsPG10-00-00-000000000+00
K. DoolingPG180-40-34-401140012+64
D. HobsonSG00-00-00-000000000+40
C. Douglas-RobertsSG204-61-22-501111005-1111
C. DelfinoSG00-00-00-000000000+00
M. ReddSG00-00-00-000000000+60
TEAM33-7210-2628-349233225721433104
 45.8%38.5%82.4%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 30
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 28 (21)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Men's Charlotte Hornets Kemba Walker #15 Road Purple Replica JerseyPrice: $70.00 Shop

  • adidas Youth Milwaukee Bucks climalite Red Performance T-ShirtShop