Bulls
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. GibsonPF194-90-11-204401015-99
L. DengSF435-132-410-1454941231+2022
J. NoahC445-110-07-826854222+1717
D. RosePG4210-231-49-925771013+1030
K. BogansSG141-20-10-000020011-12
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. JohnsonPF00-00-00-000000000+00
K. ThomasPF00-00-00-000000000+00
B. ScalabrinePF00-00-00-000000000+00
C. BoozerPF00-00-00-000000000-100
R. BrewerSF344-90-00-0191031022+128
O. AsikC90-10-00-001100002-100
C.J. WatsonPG60-10-00-000010011+10
J. Lucas IIIPG00-00-00-000000000+150
K. KorverSG284-80-10-005510112+158
TEAM33-773-1127-331034442385121996
 42.9%27.3%81.8%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 20
Points in Paint: 38
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 24 (21)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1
Kings
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. ThompsonPF336-120-06-718940133-618
D. GreeneSF325-112-51-116732210-713
S. DalembertC306-70-00-024611521-512
L. HeadPG281-41-20-102200012-103
T. EvansSG376-170-15-515691253+217
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. JacksonPF00-00-00-000000000+00
C. LandryPF91-60-01-211200102-13
O. CasspiSF213-72-50-022401001-68
A. WrightSF50-10-00-001100001-20
D. CousinsC163-80-00-040400025-36
H. WhitesideC00-00-00-000000000-30
B. UdrihPG272-70-11-102231115-175
P. JeterPG10-10-00-000010000+00
F. GarciaSG00-00-00-000000000-20
TEAM33-815-1414-1712314321612182385
 40.7%35.7%82.4%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 16
Points in Paint: 40
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 36 (12)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Youth Chicago Bulls Joakim Noah #13 Road Red Replica JerseyShop

  • adidas Youth Sacramento Kings climalite Practice Purple T-ShirtShop

NBA News