Pacers
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. McRobertsPF173-71-40-014500125-47
D. GrangerSF353-140-58-803321044-1614
R. HibbertC343-140-00-035820101-156
D. CollisonPG243-71-21-103351021-68
M. DunleavySG396-84-60-009931242+116
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. HansbroughPF30-20-00-010101001+20
S. JonesPF140-10-01-202200001+11
J. FosterPF31-20-00-000000000+12
L. StephensonSF00-00-00-000000000+70
P. GeorgeSF00-00-00-000000000+70
B. RushSF325-92-42-202211012-1014
J. PoseySF141-40-30-002200004-162
A.J. PricePG101-50-31-100032001+23
T.J. FordPG134-80-12-201132012-1010
D. JonesSG00-00-00-000000000+10
TEAM30-818-2815-16531361994142483
 37.0%28.6%93.8%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 20
Points in Paint: 36
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 28 (14)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 2
Hawks
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. WilliamsPF284-61-21-200021113-110
J. SmithC356-130-29-1025742242+1621
A. HorfordC407-200-02-43131682010+516
M. BibbyPG251-41-20-003310032+63
M. EvansSG171-40-10-021310003-32
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. PowellPF113-30-02-200020112+68
P. SySF00-00-00-000000000+70
J. JohnsonSF00-00-00-000000000+00
Z. PachuliaC60-00-00-011210111-30
E. ThomasC00-00-00-000000000+00
J. CollinsC30-00-00-002200022+40
J. TeaguePG192-40-03-317821001+77
J. CrawfordSG00-00-00-000000000+70
D. WilkinsSG232-30-01-204412124+165
J. CrawfordSG337-162-59-1103330101+1725
TEAM33-734-1227-34939482587152197
 45.2%33.3%79.4%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 14
Points in Paint: 26
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 30 (18)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Men's Indiana Pacers George Hill #3 Gold T-ShirtPrice: $32.00 Shop

  • adidas Men's Atlanta Hawks Paul Millsap #4 Road Navy Replica JerseyPrice: $34.97 Shop