Heat
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. BoshPF3611-190-04-516711053+2026
L. JamesSF3814-233-61-311011101051+3132
Z. IlgauskasC121-20-00-013412314+112
C. ArroyoPG264-53-30-013421002+2311
D. WadeSG389-222-36-835852320+1426
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. HowardPF191-10-00-004400011+92
U. HaslemPF00-00-00-000000000+140
J. MagloireC30-00-00-000000021+00
E. DampierC41-10-00-002200001-12
J. AnthonyC201-10-00-002200314+32
D. PittmanC00-00-00-000000000-80
M. ChalmersPG223-62-40-002202001-18
M. MillerSG00-00-00-000000000+20
E. HouseSG40-00-00-000000010+20
J. JonesSG170-20-22-210101002-12
TEAM45-8210-1813-1883745191091820113
 54.9%55.6%72.2%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 46
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 36 (11)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Knicks
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. StoudemirePF3811-280-02-7771441241-2224
W. ChandlerSF386-132-53-4371022014-1917
D. GallinariSF408-164-85-604410113-2325
R. FeltonPG413-120-32-4044101031-338
L. FieldsSG342-70-21-214550011-85
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. RandolphSF31-10-00-000000010+02
H. WalkerSF51-30-10-011210010-32
K. AzubuikeSF00-00-00-000000000-10
S. WilliamsSF140-10-10-000011002+70
T. MozgovC30-10-00-000001000+00
E. CurryC00-00-00-000000000+20
R. TuriafC40-10-00-010100011-90
T. DouglasPG203-62-40-001101001+08
A. RautinsSG00-00-00-000000000-190
R. Mason Jr.SG00-00-00-000000000+00
TEAM35-898-2413-231328412473131491
 39.3%33.3%56.5%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 17
Points in Paint: 38
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 26 (16)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Men's Miami Heat Chris Bosh #1 Alternate Red Replica JerseyPrice: $49.97 Shop

  • adidas Youth New York Knicks Carmelo Anthony #7 Home White Replica JerseyShop