Pistons
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
B. WallacePF20-00-00-000000001-10
C. VillanuevaPF171-41-30-007710003-123
T. PrinceSF336-171-42-212331112-115
R. StuckeyPG195-91-20-010140022-1811
B. GordonSG272-100-31-113422121-155
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. JerebkoPF00-00-00-000000000-70
J. MaxiellPF00-00-00-000000000+00
C. WilcoxPF225-100-03-463901011+313
A. DayeSF246-102-40-222420103-1014
D. SummersSF00-00-00-000000000+30
G. MonroeC432-70-06-9471122033-710
W. BynumPG00-00-00-000000000+00
T. WhiteSG00-00-00-000000000-70
R. HamiltonSG220-50-12-202231022+22
T. McGradySG324-80-11-202221132-69
TEAM31-805-1815-221528431984162082
 38.8%27.8%68.2%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 11
Points in Paint: 36
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 32 (8)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Bulls
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. ThomasPF300-30-00-025700012+240
C. BoozerPF3612-170-03-4291110033+627
L. DengSF445-120-37-817843131+1317
D. RosePG4310-200-39-923572130+1529
K. BogansSG161-21-20-002220003+73
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. GibsonPF263-100-02-223500202+38
J. JohnsonPF00-00-00-000000000+00
B. ScalabrinePF00-00-00-000000000+00
R. BrewerSF324-91-22-202263102+611
J. NoahC00-00-00-000000000+60
O. AsikC50-00-00-000000001-70
C.J. WatsonPG50-20-00-000000001-20
K. KorverSG40-20-10-000000000+00
TEAM35-772-1123-25931402085121595
 45.5%18.2%92.0%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 18
Points in Paint: 44
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 24 (23)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Originals Men's Detroit Pistons Isiah Thomas #11 Royal Throwback Swingman JerseyPrice: $110.00 Shop

  • adidas Youth Chicago Bulls Joakim Noah #13 Road Red Replica JerseyShop

NBA News