Raptors
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. JohnsonPF334-110-01-135810004-89
J. WrightSF291-40-02-433642110-164
A. BargnaniC376-201-51-116711212-814
J. CalderonPG386-122-20-101182033-414
D. DeRozanSG4210-190-08-912314053-128
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. DorseyPF20-10-00-001100001+20
L. KleizaSF00-00-00-000000000+00
P. StojakovicSF00-00-00-000000000-10
E. DavisC272-20-02-2381120002-16
S. AlabiC00-00-00-000000000+00
R. EvansC00-00-00-000000000+70
S. GainesPG114-60-12-300001022-310
J. BaylessPG223-70-04-401131032-610
S. WeemsSG00-00-00-000000000+00
L. BarbosaSG00-00-00-000000000+00
TEAM36-823-820-2511273820113151995
 43.9%37.5%80.0%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 22
Points in Paint: 48
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 30 (23)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Spurs
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
R. JeffersonSF241-40-20-022400024+22
D. BlairC3511-160-00-0831111135+1522
T. DuncanC323-70-04-51111240331-110
T. ParkerPG338-160-11-214553021+717
M. GinobiliSG364-131-514-1413471043+223
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. McDyessPF284-70-00-033643022+48
L. OwensSF20-00-00-001100001+20
M. BonnerC00-00-00-000000000+70
T. SplitterC10-00-00-000000100+00
G. NealPG213-112-40-200010100+108
C. QuinnPG00-00-00-000000000+00
G. HillPG284-91-45-615610003+414
J. AndersonSG00-00-00-000000000+00
TEAM38-834-1624-2917324923861720104
 45.8%25.0%82.8%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 22
Points in Paint: 58
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 34 (16)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Originals Men's Toronto Raptors Vince Carter #15 Purple Throwback Swingman JerseyPrice: $110.00 Shop

  • adidas Youth San Antonio Spurs Tim Duncan #21 Road Black Replica JerseyShop

NBA News