Trail Blazers
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
L. AldridgePF374-100-01-112320133+129
G. WallaceSF385-132-62-325722113+714
A. MillerPG379-150-18-1011221034+1026
W. MatthewsSG284-81-310-1223501011+1619
N. BatumSG323-72-42-20131310013+910
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
L. BabbittSF00-00-00-000000000+00
M. CambyC180-00-00-017820202-30
C. JohnsonC00-00-00-000000000+00
G. OdenC00-00-00-000000000-80
P. MillsPG51-11-10-000010000+13
A. JohnsonPG00-00-00-000000000+00
E. WilliamsSG00-00-00-000000000+10
B. RoySG245-70-01-300041052-411
R. FernandezSG213-42-20-001110010-88
TEAM34-658-1724-317323915541518100
 52.3%47.1%77.4%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 5
Points in Paint: 34
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 30 (17)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Spurs
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
R. JeffersonSF252-51-32-424600025-87
T. SplitterC286-110-02-536901022-814
M. BonnerC233-50-20-005500013-106
G. HillPG3811-200-25-902261006-727
J. AndersonSG182-41-30-002221003+75
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. McDyessPF00-00-00-000000000+70
S. NovakSF253-71-40-012310102+27
D. BlairC201-40-01-232513021+03
T. DuncanC00-00-00-000000000-30
G. NealPG293-142-80-002232024-168
C. QuinnPG134-60-20-000020011+38
T. ParkerPG00-00-00-000000000+00
D. GreenSG203-31-10-012311010-37
M. GinobiliSG00-00-00-000000000-40
TEAM38-796-2510-201027371691112792
 48.1%24.0%50.0%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 23
Points in Paint: 48
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 22 (16)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 2

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Youth Portland Trail Blazers Damian Lillard #0 Road Black Replica JerseyShop

  • adidas Youth San Antonio Spurs Tim Duncan #21 Road Black Replica JerseyShop

NBA News