Bucks
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. GoodenPF257-140-00-0661240114+714
E. IlyasovaPF226-81-22-235811102+415
B. JenningsPG266-140-20-021340000+512
C. DelfinoSG331-60-30-004441013+132
M. EllisSG274-120-15-1001121122+513
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
E. UdohPF193-50-00-002220214+166
J. LeuerPF00-00-00-000000000+30
L. Mbah a MoutePF258-120-04-826810101+2120
J. BrockmanPF40-10-00-000001000-30
T. HarrisSF51-20-10-001101021+22
L. SandersC41-20-00-001100000-32
K. BrownC00-00-00-000000000+00
S. LivingstonPG51-10-00-001130001+22
B. UdrihPG224-61-10-002280011+159
M. DunleavySG226-72-31-104420011+1615
TEAM48-904-1312-211334473156920112
 53.3%30.8%57.1%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 72
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (13)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Bobcats
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. ThomasPF265-110-00-025731103-810
C. MaggetteSF262-90-26-604410003-510
B. BiyomboC321-60-03-424600323-95
D.J. AugustinPG210-20-10-000021011-80
G. HendersonSG3313-190-13-324631031-1229
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D.J. WhitePF80-20-00-003300001-90
E. NajeraPF00-00-00-000000000-50
R. WilliamsSF171-30-10-000010010-112
D. BrownSF295-90-03-432501132-1413
B. MullensC162-80-01-122410013-115
D. DiopC00-00-00-000000000+00
K. WalkerPG254-121-34-402270100-1913
C. HigginsPG41-30-01-200001000+33
M. CarrollSG40-00-02-200011000+32
TEAM34-841-823-261126371966111792
 40.5%12.5%88.5%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 6
Points in Paint: 34
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 22 (8)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Youth Milwaukee Bucks climalite Red Performance T-ShirtShop

  • adidas Men's Charlotte Hornets Kemba Walker #15 Road Purple Replica JerseyPrice: $70.00 Shop