Knicks
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. AnthonySF4113-262-44-5371020134+1032
T. ChandlerC396-60-07-70111111055+1219
B. DavisPG192-40-11-201132052+155
L. FieldsSG315-70-11-223562012+1411
I. ShumpertSG426-150-14-524653013+416
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. JeffriesPF91-30-02-210100101-84
A. StoudemirePF00-00-00-000000000+100
S. NovakSF223-62-52-213410020+010
H. WalkerSF00-00-00-000000000+00
J. JordanC00-00-00-000000000+00
J. HarrellsonC00-00-00-000000000+00
M. BibbyPG90-00-00-001130000-150
J. LinPG00-00-00-000000000+140
T. DouglasPG00-00-00-000000000+00
J.R. SmithSG275-132-42-212310004-1214
TEAM41-806-1623-2710324222821721111
 51.3%37.5%85.2%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 13
Points in Paint: 50
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 34 (26)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1
Bucks
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. GoodenPF50-10-00-000000001-50
E. IlyasovaPF141-31-10-020200013-33
B. JenningsPG4110-202-90-122470031-1322
C. DelfinoSG221-30-10-104410005-172
M. EllisSG4114-253-74-5066104052-835
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
E. UdohPF233-40-02-423500311-148
J. LeuerPF00-00-00-000000000+00
L. Mbah a MoutePF323-70-02-544812125+128
J. BrockmanPF00-00-00-000000000+00
T. HarrisSF00-00-00-000000000+00
L. SandersC122-20-00-011201313+104
K. BrownC00-00-00-000000000+120
S. LivingstonPG00-00-00-000000000-20
B. UdrihPG153-50-10-002230021+136
M. DunleavySG365-152-67-824631010+719
TEAM42-858-2515-2413263925871622107
 49.4%32.0%62.5%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 19
Points in Paint: 46
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 32 (19)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Youth New York Knicks Carmelo Anthony #7 Home White Replica JerseyShop

  • adidas Youth Milwaukee Bucks climalite Red Performance T-ShirtShop

NBA News