Wizards
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. WebsterSF201-71-40-022431011+13
N. HilarioC286-140-00-107720035+112
E. OkaforC263-40-00-3661230340-36
A.J. PricePG172-42-31-301140003-107
B. BealSG325-113-50-001101013-713
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. BookerPF212-20-00-125711014-44
T. ArizaSF293-72-43-413402111-811
K. SeraphinC202-70-00-003300012-74
J. WallPG317-160-210-1403362234+224
J. CrawfordSG161-50-21-101121031+03
J. VeselyPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
C. SingletonSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
G. TempleSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM32-778-2015-271132432186182487
 41.6%40.0%55.6%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 28
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (8)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 2
Clippers
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
B. GriffinPF335-180-07-10291131105+917
C. ButlerSF183-90-10-030300000-26
D. JordanC202-60-00-226800203-24
C. PaulPG356-162-88-9134111143+622
W. GreenSG173-41-10-011201010+37
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
L. OdomPF242-40-00-2551012114+64
M. BarnesSF303-71-43-453800204+910
G. HillSF143-70-10-002201001+06
R. TuriafC50-10-00-001100000+10
E. BledsoePG184-81-22-234712231-411
J. CrawfordSG253-130-41-202221022+97
R. HollinsCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM34-935-2121-312236581899112394
 36.6%23.8%67.7%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 18
Points in Paint: 40
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (19)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 2

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Youth Washington Wizards John Wall #2 Road Red Replica JerseyShop

  • adidas Youth L.A. Clippers Blake Griffin #32 Road Red Replica JerseyShop

NBA News