Trail Blazers
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
L. AldridgePF399-140-03-4561141111-1021
J. HicksonC315-90-05-818911122-815
D. LillardPG375-142-74-402251152-1416
W. MatthewsSG363-91-40-010183031-77
N. BatumSG353-50-02-315680041-158
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
V. ClaverPF40-10-00-001100000+30
M. LeonardPF80-10-01-201110001-21
L. BabbittSF120-30-20-003301012-110
W. BartonSF152-50-14-412302121-48
J. FreelandC70-10-00-002200001+30
N. SmithPG41-10-02-200000000+34
R. PricePG121-30-11-200010011-33
S. PavlovicSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM29-663-1522-29930392894191383
 43.9%20.0%75.9%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 24
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 19 (19)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Clippers
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
B. GriffinPF289-150-15-614592012+1223
C. ButlerSF265-92-40-011222033+412
D. JordanC174-60-00-021300014+08
E. BledsoePG354-141-21-205550101+1610
W. GreenSG203-51-30-001101002+107
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
L. OdomPF294-70-00-12111361033+168
M. BarnesSF253-71-30-004421102+77
G. HillSF203-50-00-000020003+36
R. TuriafC103-40-00-011210022-16
R. HollinsC30-10-00-010110001-30
J. CrawfordSG274-91-40-001151020+19
C. PaulPGDNP-BRUISED RIGHT KNEECAP
TEAM42-826-176-9829373382122396
 51.2%35.3%66.7%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 11
Points in Paint: 56
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (18)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Youth Portland Trail Blazers Damian Lillard #0 Road Black Replica JerseyShop

  • adidas Youth L.A. Clippers Blake Griffin #32 Road Red Replica JerseyShop

NBA News