Rockets
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
G. SmithPF132-60-02-213400113-126
O. AsikC272-30-00-027921132-54
J. LinPG358-152-65-602280013-2323
F. GarciaSG284-94-80-002210002-1512
J. HardenSG292-100-310-1013451132-614
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. JonesPF285-112-41-342601222-613
T. RobinsonPF122-40-01-631411010+15
D. MotiejunasPF164-61-33-403300242-1412
P. BeverleyPG223-31-10-003390121-87
A. BrooksPG103-51-20-000020202+27
J. AndersonSG214-113-70-104421013-411
T. OhlbrechtPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
C. ParsonsSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM39-8314-3422-32113041305101822114
 47.0%41.2%68.8%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 23
Points in Paint: 44
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 19 (18)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Nuggets
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. FariedPF246-100-01-233601312+1213
W. ChandlerSF309-153-60-124631002+2121
A. IguodalaSF377-132-62-3077142022+1418
K. KoufosC203-40-00-025700103+36
A. MillerPG313-81-24-6112120012+111
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
Q. MillerSF31-30-00-000000000-72
A. RandolphSF227-100-10-225714013+314
J. McGeeC93-40-00-003300001+116
T. MozgovC70-00-00-020210002-70
C. BrewerSG297-162-46-702231014+2322
J. HamiltonSG51-20-00-010110010-42
E. FournierSG237-143-60-003353025+2017
T. LawsonPGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM54-9911-2513-2113334640124926132
 54.5%44.0%61.9%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 35
Points in Paint: 74
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (32)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Men's Houston Rockets Dwight Howard #12 Red T-ShirtPrice: $32.00 Shop

  • adidas Youth Denver Nuggets Danillo Gallinari #8 Light Blue Replica JerseyShop

NBA News