Bobcats
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. McRobertsPF284-82-40-003341002-1210
A. TolliverPF374-113-100-003310001-2611
A. JeffersonC307-150-00-01111241030-1814
K. WalkerPG334-101-45-507732051-1714
G. HendersonSG323-110-16-600010003-1712
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. ZellerC200-60-06-631412013-156
B. BiyomboC183-50-02-314510120-98
R. SessionsPG223-90-22-211241023-48
J. PargoPG30-00-00-000000010-110
C. Douglas-RobertsSG171-10-00-011200020-62
J. AdrienSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
J. TaylorSFDNP-NOT WITH TEAM
B. GordonSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM29-766-2121-22731381971161385
 38.2%28.6%95.5%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 9
Points in Paint: 34
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (23)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1
Clippers
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
B. GriffinPF3814-201-22-42101220044+2231
J. DudleySF337-106-90-001150012+2920
D. JordanC373-40-00-0391221133+266
C. PaulPG327-141-42-2044141031+1717
J. CrawfordSG355-141-80-002242202+2211
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. JamisonPF40-20-20-000000000+00
M. BarnesSF202-100-60-014520002-34
B. MullensC12-22-20-000000000+66
R. HollinsC112-30-01-212300013+15
D. CollisonPG163-30-02-212355002+108
W. GreenSG132-30-10-002220011+54
S. JacksonSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
M. WaynsPGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM47-8511-347-108364436931320112
 55.3%32.4%70.0%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 15
Points in Paint: 38
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (16)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Men's Charlotte Hornets Kemba Walker #15 Road Purple Replica JerseyPrice: $70.00 Shop

  • adidas Youth L.A. Clippers Blake Griffin #32 Road Red Replica JerseyShop