Celtics
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. HumphriesPF297-100-00-0491321024-114
J. GreenSF375-152-70-006610133-1112
J. SullingerC294-140-54-4831112023+512
R. RondoPG260-80-31-403351031-71
A. BradleyPG70-30-13-301100011-73
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
B. BassPF185-70-05-521321121-1015
C. JohnsonSF254-72-51-121311001+711
G. WallaceSF273-91-41-102220021-38
K. OlynykC133-70-00-010101003-76
J. AnthonyC71-10-00-003300100-12
P. PresseyPG221-30-20-000031011+02
V. FaveraniCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
J. BaylessPGDNP-SPRAINED LEFT TOE
K. BogansSGDNP-PERSONAL REASONS
TEAM33-845-2715-181729461783161986
 39.3%18.5%83.3%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 5
Points in Paint: 38
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (25)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Heat
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. BoshPF347-102-30-006600121+616
S. BattierSF212-50-20-001120101+94
L. JamesSF3910-190-49-1117842031+1029
M. ChalmersPG344-80-10-111260122-28
R. AllenSG333-71-40-013440012+137
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. AndersenPF255-50-03-434701121+313
R. LewisPF61-41-20-002200001-23
M. BeasleySF134-61-10-002201004-19
G. OdenC61-30-00-010100102-12
N. ColePG291-70-30-000063043+02
U. HaslemPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
J. JonesSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
R. Mason Jr.SGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM38-745-2012-16726332275141893
 51.4%25.0%75.0%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 46
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (14)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Men's Boston Celtics Tip-Off climalite Green ShortsPrice: $23.97 Shop

  • adidas Men's Miami Heat Chris Bosh #1 Alternate Red Replica JerseyPrice: $49.97 Shop

NBA News