Hawks
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
P. MillsapPF335-121-43-423545123+514
P. AnticPF306-113-51-233612033+216
D. CarrollSF347-143-62-211201012+419
J. TeaguePG333-90-13-401191032+29
K. KorverSG356-73-32-204462024+217
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
E. BrandPF183-30-02-414520012-38
M. ScottPF154-61-21-210101012-610
C. MartinPF100-40-30-003300001-70
D. SchroderPG132-20-00-001120011-34
S. MackPG202-81-46-601151010-111
M. MuscalaPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
L. WilliamsSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM38-7612-2820-2682129291311520108
 50.0%42.9%76.9%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 18
Points in Paint: 40
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 19 (25)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Clippers
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
B. GriffinPF3811-190-05-935851075-127
M. BarnesSF336-123-92-213421142+217
D. JordanC326-80-01-2571202103+413
C. PaulPG367-141-24-4101102024-119
D. CollisonPG414-91-53-422441140+012
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
G. DavisPF142-30-00-004400004-14
D. GrangerSF153-71-30-001120001-17
H. TurkogluSF100-10-00-000010011+20
R. HollinsC22-20-00-010110000-24
W. GreenSG101-21-20-000000000+53
J. CrawfordSG100-20-13-300010101-23
R. BullockSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
J. DudleySFDNP-BACK SPASMS
TEAM42-797-2218-2413223526741821109
 53.2%31.8%75.0%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 60
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (19)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 3

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Men's Atlanta Hawks Paul Millsap #4 Road Navy Replica JerseyPrice: $34.97 Shop

  • adidas Youth L.A. Clippers Blake Griffin #32 Road Red Replica JerseyShop

NBA News