Warriors
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. GreenPF324-100-20-008840213-198
H. BarnesSF363-121-54-402201022-1311
J. O'NealC40-00-00-000000011-20
S. CurryPG315-151-40-0000101042-1911
K. ThompsonSG335-83-32-202220002-2515
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
H. ArmstrongPF163-50-01-136902022-37
M. SpeightsC3010-160-02-245901024+422
S. BlakePG240-10-00-001131010-90
J. CrawfordSG346-183-71-102221003-1916
D. LeePFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
A. IguodalaSFDNP-RIGHT KNEE TENDINITIS
A. BogutCDNP-PELVIS INJURY
TEAM36-858-2110-10726332172131990
 42.4%38.1%100.0%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 9
Points in Paint: 42
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (15)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Spurs
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. LeonardSF294-90-33-304414010+1511
B. DiawC333-90-32-212350000+128
T. DuncanC207-110-01-235800012+715
T. ParkerPG287-130-04-403380041+1618
D. GreenSG272-51-40-004420112+205
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. AyresPF144-50-01-114520012+59
T. SplitterC111-20-02-416721022-14
P. MillsPG206-81-10-003320011+513
C. JosephPG111-31-10-001110000-43
M. GinobiliSG194-81-34-424651122+2113
M. BelinelliSG285-100-42-201110000+912
A. DayeSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
A. BaynesCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM44-834-1919-228374529621312111
 53.0%21.1%86.4%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 15
Points in Paint: 52
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (16)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Youth Golden State Warriors Primary Logo Royal T-ShirtShop

  • adidas Youth San Antonio Spurs Tim Duncan #21 Road Black Replica JerseyShop

NBA News