Pistons
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. SinglerSF122-51-21-111201015+26
J. SmithC294-101-30-013431111-209
G. MonroeC263-110-04-715601112-2210
A. DrummondC281-70-03-6281000133-265
W. BynumPG220-80-01-201151012-151
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. MitchellPF171-20-01-222400115+63
C. VillanuevaPF133-51-31-122400022-68
J. JerebkoPF254-61-35-513410020+1214
J. HarrellsonC21-21-20-001100000+83
P. SivaPG261-71-21-201192014+04
K. Caldwell-PopeSG406-173-43-325711013-1418
L. DatomeSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
C. BillupsPGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
R. StuckeyPGDNP-FRACTURE OF DISTAL PHALANX
B. JenningsPGDNP-WISDOM TEETH
TEAM26-809-1920-291232441974142781
 32.5%47.4%69.0%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 17
Points in Paint: 16
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (20)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Bulls
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. BoozerPF214-90-02-21101110122+2210
L. DengSF274-81-20-013420010+169
J. NoahC200-30-02-417830312+232
D. RosePG226-91-29-1002220112+2522
M. DunleavySG172-51-34-505512011+129
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D.J. WhitePF30-00-00-000000001-70
T. GibsonPF234-80-03-8571200011+011
E. MurphyPF70-10-01-200000002-41
T. SnellSF255-82-40-010143011+212
N. MohammedC211-40-00-001100302-42
M. JamesPG21-10-00-001100011-82
M. TeaguePG264-101-32-301111032-1011
K. HinrichSG252-61-30-003351023+85
D. PittmanCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
J. ButlerSGDNP-LEFT KNEE CONTUSION
TEAM33-727-1723-34940491978142096
 45.8%41.2%67.6%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 20
Points in Paint: 34
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (20)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Youth Chicago Bulls Joakim Noah #13 Road Red Replica JerseyShop

NBA News