Warriors
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. LeePF324-100-03-613412003+011
A. IguodalaSF363-61-21-224663031+158
A. BogutC296-80-00-007740015+1212
S. CurryPG368-155-103-402263144+1324
K. ThompsonSG385-164-92-214541021+516
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. GreenPF141-30-10-013410102-172
K. BazemoreSF90-30-21-200002001-91
J. O'NealC193-90-00-034710155-136
M. SpeightsC163-80-02-303311014-18
T. DouglasPG111-40-30-000001012-102
J. AlexanderSFDNP-TIBIAL STRESS REACTION LEFT LEG
H. BarnesSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
F. EzeliCDNP-RIGHT KNEE SURGERY
O. KuzmicCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
D. DedmonCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
N. NedovicPGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
S. CurrySGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM34-8210-2712-198303824133172890
 41.5%37.0%63.2%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 17
Points in Paint: 38
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (22)
Flagrant Fouls: 1
Technical Fouls: 0
Kings
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
P. PattersonPF344-132-61-426820054-611
J. SalmonsSF345-82-22-204431012-814
D. CousinsC223-70-05-727901126-1511
G. VasquezPG223-51-10-002230063-187
J. FredettePG211-51-20-002231031-153
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. HayesPF152-40-02-210110000+116
L. Mbah a MoutePF70-10-00-012300000+40
J. ThompsonPF244-60-01-224610114+129
T. OutlawSF70-10-10-001100000+50
I. ThomasPG285-132-59-1006632043+1621
B. McLemoreSG252-51-34-512310132+199
C. LandryPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
M. ThorntonSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
H. NdiayeCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
R. McCallumPGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
T. LockettSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM29-689-2024-32936451753252591
 42.6%45.0%75.0%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 14
Points in Paint: 20
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 25 (34)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Youth Golden State Warriors Steph Curry #30 Black Performance T-ShirtShop

  • adidas Youth Sacramento Kings climalite Practice Purple T-ShirtShop