Webber Int.
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. JowersF238-122-20-01120114418
D. SimpsonF191-30-01-2145010033
M. PaigeF151-41-31-4011220234
N. MorrellG231-70-12-3022120124
C. Holcey292-121-25-73362500110
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. DeceusF202-80-02-2112101126
C. MurphyF142-40-10-2000100244
R. DurantG123-42-30-0101100128
D. CoffeyG170-30-23-4022000203
G. PoitierG152-40-00-0000010104
M. RoweG130-20-10-0022110110
TEAM22-636-1514-24917269132152264
 34.9%40.0%58.3%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0
North Florida
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. WallaceF183-40-01-1178412307
C. DavenportF203-40-12-2077101448
B. BeechG234-84-80-00552111212
J. NesbittG203-61-30-0325410217
D. MooreG184-80-24-41233003212
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. McRoyF153-50-10-0011210116
D. DanielsF212-31-21-2268201046
R. BanksC205-80-04-52240041014
A. BodagerG156-95-81-21010003118
S. BrennanG154-54-42-20116000414
D. WilsonG151-20-13-4011240025
TEAM38-6215-3018-2211384926891821109
 61.3%50.0%81.8%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News