Chattanooga
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. StokesF242-20-02-2134000026
R. WhiteG241-20-12-2011210124
C. JonesG302-50-06-64371012310
M. BareikaG377-143-912-131230203029
G. PryorG192-81-30-0000000035
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T.J. WilliamsF90-00-00-0000000020
G. McGheeF181-70-33-3033410315
A. BranG151-21-21-1011000234
A. DoyleG100-40-22-2101200022
E. RobertsonG142-62-50-0000000036
TEAM18-507-2528-2991322941112171
 36.0%28.0%96.6%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0
Northern Kentucky
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. FlournoyF50-00-00-0000000200
J. BillupsC134-50-04-50220022412
T. JohnsonG242-31-11-2134430036
T. WhiteG264-82-60-00111004210
J. JacksonG306-90-04-82463302116
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. GieslerF204-60-02-42241001210
D. CampsF102-30-00-1112100244
D. ColeF50-00-00-0011000000
D. DanosG184-52-20-00443001410
C. MurrayG182-22-21-1022100007
A. MonacoG314-70-14-52353001312
TEAM32-487-1216-26924331762152387
 66.7%58.3%61.5%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0