Mercer
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. GollonF221-20-10-0134610402
B. ThomasF51-20-00-0011100102
D. CourseyF216-60-00-01670041312
L. HallG298-125-74-50336303225
A. White Jr.G245-72-33-41343000215
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T.J. HalliceF50-10-10-0011000020
J. BentoF10-00-00-0011000000
D. MotenF160-10-00-0022100000
M. BrownC152-20-00-0123000014
I. NwamuG164-51-10-0022220339
K. CanevariG101-11-10-0000100223
J. BryanG132-31-20-3044000215
P. LeonardG221-30-06-7044100138
J. MosserG10-00-01-2000000001
TEAM31-4510-1614-21435392164171986
 68.9%62.5%66.7%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0
Jacksonville
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. SlawsonF152-60-10-0516010124
J. DawsonF264-121-24-41231202413
K. McDougaldG182-70-33-4112110147
J. HaywoodG334-120-32-30442101110
V. MartinG322-80-34-4022210218
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. WhiteF230-30-10-0134001020
J.R. HolderF81-20-01-3000000203
T. AldermanC251-40-00-0123112122
S. HuntG170-40-32-2101100022
J. BogusG30-10-10-0000100000
TEAM16-591-1716-20121527973101849
 27.1%5.9%80.0%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News