Alice Lloyd College
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. WilsonG313-83-80-0011310119
C. StumboG224-101-60-0112121109
K. MitchellG241-81-32-2112130305
T. RogersG195-70-13-41232112413
S. StamperG253-140-31-2235200117
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. BrewerF130-40-02-4314100042
Z. CrawfordF20-10-00-0101000010
J. AtkinsC50-30-10-0000010010
C. MalicoatG173-132-70-0202000208
T. CombsG90-10-10-0000000000
D. HallG51-10-00-0101000022
T. BrewerG211-30-10-0325400042
E. ShelleyG20-20-10-0202000000
D. MillsG50-40-20-0000000010
TEAM21-797-348-121715321482101957
 26.6%20.6%66.7%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0
Marshall
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. GoardF202-20-00-0044231024
R. TaylorF2010-130-05-64481010225
C. ThomasF217-83-32-42245101219
D. BoykinsG243-92-30-0044211218
K. CantyG284-71-42-202214004211
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. SmithF258-122-30-039122022018
Y. MbaoC212-20-00-021214002134
K. McNairG40-10-14-5000000004
A. LoopG135-94-73-30110000217
T. ManningG243-53-52-20444200111
TEAM44-6815-2618-2211435430771015121
 64.7%57.7%81.8%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News