Eastern Illinois
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. OlivierF165-110-01-20220002311
S. BlanfordF275-90-02-33252201212
D. GreenG221-51-32-2134400015
R. SmithG234-141-71-10220002110
A. AustinG315-113-73-31122001116
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. VerhagenF60-00-00-0000010020
L. PiotrowskiF70-10-00-0101000020
J. PiperF222-41-20-0145001005
K. AndersonF81-10-00-0224100022
M. PiotrowskiC121-30-00-0033101022
A. SilerG10-00-00-0000000000
A. JohnsonG20-00-00-0011000000
D. ChatmanG231-30-20-0000110022
TEAM25-626-219-1192130114261865
 40.3%28.6%81.8%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0
IPFW
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. KibiloskiF183-52-40-0022100028
S. ForbesF256-80-08-82461010320
I. McCrayG335-103-62-80444101115
J. EdwardsG221-31-10-2011410003
P. BlandG273-52-20-0033310238
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ReedF191-10-00-0101100032
B. CalhounF10-00-00-0022001000
L. JacoboF295-113-55-62462002118
H. GrahamG20-00-00-0101000000
W. DunnG10-10-00-0000000000
M. EvansG215-82-40-00660002212
T. OsbornG10-10-10-0000000000
J. BloomG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM29-5313-2315-2482937163271586
 54.7%56.5%62.5%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News