Quinnipiac
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. AzotamF299-140-06-64372002424
O. DrameF300-70-04-43710011234
Z. HearstG275-94-61-21453001415
S. ShannonG306-121-65-90447013318
U. ShannonG251-81-70-0033200143
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. ChighaF120-10-00-2011000020
M. BarnettF72-30-00-1404000044
E. ContiG80-20-10-0011000100
J. Ford JrG184-52-30-00220000110
K. ChandlerG140-40-00-0123001110
TEAM27-658-2316-241529441413122678
 41.5%34.8%66.7%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 1
Rider
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. FortunatF203-50-02-8123000248
D. StewartF345-142-413-152571210225
A. MylesG306-91-37-72352112320
Z. SadlerG264-70-21-1033310029
J. TaylorG258-174-61-22572001321
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. ThomasF112-60-00-0448001044
X. LundyF80-10-00-0022000020
S. ValentineF221-40-21-2011110013
K. AlfordG140-00-00-0123010000
T. PereiraG100-10-10-0000100010
TEAM29-647-1825-35132841106352290
 45.3%38.9%71.4%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News