NC State
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T.J. WarrenF379-191-54-73580112223
K. WashingtonF354-110-00-2235011428
J. VandenbergC262-20-00-1257001224
A. BarberG312-60-13-4022310417
D. LeeG282-41-10-0213300445
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. AnyaF91-10-01-2112000143
T. LewisG153-50-10-0000000206
R. TurnerG192-40-00-0022000214
TEAM25-522-88-16112132633211660
 48.1%25.0%50.0%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0
Duke
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. JeffersonF243-50-03-3268200019
J. ParkerF267-142-27-103471300123
R. HoodF305-91-40-00113302111
M. JonesG172-30-10-0022010024
Q. CookG254-112-60-01013101310
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. ZafirovskiF10-00-00-0000000000
J. HairstonF122-40-00-0415100024
S. OjeleyeF60-00-04-4011000004
M. PlumleeC130-00-00-0011000120
A. DawkinsG134-93-70-00110101111
R. SulaimonG174-91-24-40006102013
T. ThorntonG152-22-20-0123340136
N. PagliucaG10-00-00-0011000000
TEAM33-6611-2418-211421351914081695
 50.0%45.8%85.7%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Youth NC State Wolfpack Black Glow Explode Basketball T-ShirtShop

  • Nike Men's Duke Blue Devils Duke Blue/Grey Hyperelite ELITE Basketball Game VestShop

NCAAM News