Duke
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. JeffersonF324-70-00-0437013128
J. ParkerF325-120-37-869150034117
R. HoodF325-82-40-00663200112
M. JonesG161-51-32-2112000015
Q. CookG263-82-50-0000400238
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HairstonF81-20-00-0101000042
S. OjeleyeF10-00-00-0011000000
M. PlumleeC70-00-00-0022001010
A. DawkinsG102-62-60-0000030016
R. SulaimonG233-61-32-5000400129
T. ThorntonG130-20-10-0011110010
TEAM24-568-2511-15152742127791767
 42.9%32.0%73.3%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 1
Miami
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. KirkF295-111-30-01010001211
T. JekiriC264-70-00-1369011118
G. AdamsG353-110-22-2022310128
M. LecomteG231-20-02-2000200624
R. BrownG271-60-30-0123010032
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. SwoopeF210-30-03-6224100003
J. KellyF162-41-23-4022001118
R. AkpejioriF80-00-00-0011000020
D. ReedG151-40-00-1112010012
TEAM17-482-1010-1691928642111446
 35.4%20.0%62.5%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • Nike Men's Duke Blue Devils #15 Duke Blue Disruption Hyper Elite Authentic Elite Basketball JerseyShop

  • adidas Men's Miami Hurricanes Green Long Sleeve Shooter ShirtPrice: $47.97 Shop

NCAAM News