Houston Baptist
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. JoyceF235-70-00-11450201310
R. VildeC121-10-02-2167000344
M. SmithG302-51-20-0101400025
T. RussellG323-112-42-60332003110
C. CraytonG140-50-20-0011100120
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D.C. WomackF172-40-01-4314000025
C. LasherF163-72-40-1112100008
A. FountainF90-00-02-2000000012
C. StetlerC121-40-01-2134000133
M. TurnerG41-21-20-0000000003
R. LewisG202-91-40-1022131525
J. BartonG70-20-20-0000100120
R. ChukwujekwuG40-00-00-0011000000
TEAM20-577-208-19925341051162255
 35.1%35.0%42.1%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 1
Oral Roberts
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. GloverF266-140-04-60332221016
D. HendersonF70-20-02-3134000052
J. SingletonG263-61-40-0033500037
D.J. JacksonG230-30-20-0022400120
K. BillburyG265-90-05-61342303315
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. WilsonF181-20-00-0268021012
C. ByfordF70-10-13-4033100003
B. ConleyF142-20-00-03811002114
A. WebberF91-31-22-2112010005
J. KaufmanC143-70-01-2325100117
B. WordG177-106-90-00221200320
D. MasonG92-31-10-0000100105
A. GlenvilleG40-10-12-2000000002
TEAM30-639-2019-251136471710581988
 47.6%45.0%76.0%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 1

NCAAM News