Bethune-Cookman
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. DempsterF162-70-00-0134000054
T. ElliottC343-70-00-0336000236
M. JacksonG224-81-32-20332110311
T. KynardG171-10-00-0112220432
M. TrappG254-92-20-00221000210
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. BrownF282-50-04-5134010138
T. SimmonsG241-20-00-0022200222
M. TaylorG150-30-00-0000000150
C. Owens VG192-51-34-4101000009
TEAM19-474-810-11101828741112652
 40.4%50.0%90.9%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 1
Colorado State
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J.J. AvilaF327-121-26-73141011121
G. SantoF244-60-04-41230110412
C. HurstG130-20-03-5213101103
D. BejaranoG351-40-27-9022022029
J. OcteusG373-101-17-91672000014
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. HoltF160-00-00-0011001010
D. CohnG131-30-00-0011100012
E. BuenoG20-00-00-0000000100
M. BurnettG20-00-00-0000000000
J. De CimanG241-51-32-2033201125
J. MorganG20-00-00-0000010100
TEAM17-423-829-3610182874751166
 40.5%37.5%80.6%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News