Duquesne
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. McKoyF234-80-02-23360203110
O. SokoF194-100-32-21341212410
J. JonesG232-62-40-0202110106
D. ColterG275-124-80-00114100214
M. MasonG283-53-50-0011110039
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L.G. GillF90-20-20-0011100000
I. WatkinsF120-30-14-4123030024
D. LewisC100-10-00-0134120020
D. RidenourG174-100-20-0011610108
T. WhiteG120-30-10-0112010110
J. JonesG205-104-70-23033302214
TEAM27-7013-338-1013162918171101775
 38.6%39.4%80.0%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0
Saint Joseph's
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. NdaoF262-31-20-0077101125
D. BembryF272-51-42-4156522207
H. KanacevicC273-42-20-3044520518
C. WilsonG265-74-62-22248001016
L. GallowayG2810-156-100-00442001126
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. BaumannF204-50-00-3145200218
B. CasperF20-00-00-0101100010
E. KindlerF20-00-00-1000000100
C. KellyF51-20-00-0101001112
D. QuarlesC173-32-21-1044200319
K. MolockG60-00-00-0000000300
E. MaschmeyerG141-41-10-0011100233
TEAM31-4817-275-14631372744221184
 64.6%63.0%35.7%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News