Massachusetts
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. CarterF294-102-50-01671012210
R. PutneyF304-41-11-21231236210
C. LalanneC295-100-01-24370143311
C. WilliamsG333-100-25-72136104511
D. GordonG241-60-00-0112210112
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. EshoF171-50-01-2011021053
S. BergerF10-00-00-0000000000
C. SanteeF40-00-00-2000000100
T. BergantinoC60-00-00-0011000030
D. DysonG00-10-10-0000000000
T. DavisG277-134-70-01452000418
TEAM25-597-168-151421351279172565
 42.4%43.8%53.3%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0
St Bonaventure
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. SimmonsF254-80-02-24590001210
Y. NdoyeC313-90-06-80331233212
M. WrightG333-81-44-42242004211
C. KloofG272-42-28-91454003414
A. CumberbatchG221-101-42-2123110125
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. WrightF185-90-02-23360100212
D. GreggF152-30-04-5437110018
C. DeesF61-20-00-0011010012
J. GathersG231-60-22-2022420224
TEAM22-594-1230-342025451383141878
 37.3%33.3%88.2%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News