Western Carolina
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. KingF300-70-06-6224300316
K. HallF161-20-00-0224001112
T. SumlerG357-113-54-60441405321
J. SinclairG304-122-42-21452002212
B. BoggsG272-70-20-0246001104
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. BrummittF93-50-10-3112110026
J. BrowningF161-30-10-0011031422
T. TankelewiczG90-10-10-0000000030
M. BrownG201-30-00-0022200232
R. HarrelsonG80-10-00-0101000000
TEAM19-525-1412-1792332983181755
 36.5%35.7%70.6%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0
Cleveland State
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. GradyF265-100-13-41122101213
M. MasonF140-00-00-0044010130
D. LongC160-10-00-0022001000
B. ForbesG313-72-53-40332203011
T. LewisG243-81-44-61561204111
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. FlanniganF10-00-00-0000010000
J. HarrisF244-71-40-1156200339
I. DaudaC110-20-02-2112000022
S. DouglasG246-60-04-50330002216
R. VeiraG10-00-00-0000000000
C. LeeG281-70-22-2011320134
TEAM22-484-1618-24627331091151666
 45.8%25.0%75.0%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News