Cleveland State
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. GradyF165-80-12-34153032512
M. MasonF131-20-00-0235101332
B. ForbesG367-154-52-52243001320
C. LeeG381-30-02-2044510214
T. LewisG385-122-44-71125012116
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HarrisF365-104-54-419103121318
I. DaudaC80-10-00-0011001110
D. LongC151-20-00-0101000132
TEAM25-5310-1514-211223352028132074
 47.2%66.7%66.7%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 1
UIC
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HarksF243-50-03-6213120129
J. WiegandF236-130-25-64590122517
P. BirtG110-50-10-0000000030
M. BrownG371-101-50-1213210243
J. ParkerG374-50-02-21346114210
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. FellsF40-00-00-0011000000
H. HumesF163-62-50-0011200038
W. SimontonC132-20-02-2022100026
M. McGuireG71-20-12-2000000104
K. BarlowG283-71-10-0055100127
TEAM23-554-1514-191220321353112364
 41.8%26.7%73.7%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 1

NCAAM News