Toledo
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J.D. WeatherspoonF253-70-14-71231110310
N. BootheC281-90-02-2123011154
J. DrummondG176-101-35-54150102518
J. BrownG383-132-84-70114000112
R. PearsonG306-131-30-258131303113
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. SmithF151-61-52-2022000125
Z. GarberC51-20-00-0224000032
J. WilliamsG192-50-21-1022100255
J. LaufG232-30-03-4336100057
TEAM25-685-2221-3017244186293076
 36.8%22.7%70.0%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0
Western Michigan
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. TavaF299-90-07-120553204325
S. WhittingtonC253-70-14-719100001310
T. PerryG291-11-10-2178002313
D. BrownG243-80-36-70223101412
A. RichieG346-114-63-60002002419
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. Avery Jr.F131-10-00-0011101042
K. McCormickF71-20-10-0101001002
M. MatasovicF70-00-00-2011000120
T. HaymondG142-30-03-5202000007
J. KleinG153-51-20-0000000027
H. HoerdemannG30-10-10-0000000000
TEAM29-486-1523-4172835934122387
 60.4%40.0%56.1%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News