East Carolina
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. ZangariF122-40-01-1404001125
P. WilliamsG406-180-23-31456104415
C. WhiteG232-61-20-0325000155
A. RichmondG363-63-64-40110002113
P. Roberts-CampbellG383-101-44-42682104511
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. StithF211-40-04-4257103026
M. GuilmetteF73-40-00-0011000116
A. RobinsonG235-100-03-40443402213
TEAM25-625-1419-201324371264152274
 40.3%35.7%95.0%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0
Duke
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. HoodF408-102-212-120551013230
A. JeffersonF123-30-00-2145000026
J. ParkerF358-181-24-75492162221
R. SulaimonG221-60-14-6112020116
Q. CookG385-152-72-203310202214
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HairstonF91-10-00-0112000022
S. OjeleyeF50-10-10-0112001100
M. JonesG20-00-02-2000000002
T. ThorntonG260-00-00-0055420050
A. DawkinsG111-30-10-0000020112
TEAM27-575-1424-311024341798101783
 47.4%35.7%77.4%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • Nike Men's Duke Blue Devils Duke Blue/Grey Hyperelite ELITE Basketball Game VestShop

NCAAM News