Iowa
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. BasabeF90-20-00-0134000140
A. WhiteF361-50-15-6077201137
A. WoodburyC308-110-00-04481001416
D. MarbleG363-150-61-1011510027
M. GesellG190-40-10-0011400040
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. McCabeF222-51-24-4156100059
J. UthoffF202-40-02-2101001006
G. OlaseniC161-10-01-2000000133
P. JokG164-52-30-00000100010
J. OglesbyG172-51-30-0000100125
A. ClemmonsG41-10-00-0011000112
TEAM24-584-1613-1572330142262865
 41.4%25.0%86.7%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0
Tennessee
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. MaymonF413-40-03-4167200229
J. StokesF395-70-08-1149130000218
A. BartonG322-82-64-40112000210
J. McRaeG426-152-66-71343013020
J. RichardsonG326-131-54-43582102317
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. MooreF142-30-10-0022300004
D. ReeseF90-20-20-0000100030
A.J. DavisF10-00-00-0011000000
R. NdiayeC10-00-00-0000000000
D. ThompsonG120-20-10-0000010020
G. CampbellG10-00-00-0000000000
B. LopezG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM24-545-2125-30102737132181478
 44.4%23.8%83.3%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 1

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • Nike Men's Iowa Hawkeyes ELITE Basketball KO Performance Black Pullover HoodieShop

  • Nike Men's Tennessee Volunteers Tennessee Orange ELITE Shooter Long Sleeve ShirtShop

NCAAM News