Arizona State
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. MoosF162-30-01-2112010155
J. BurkeC204-111-14-86172105513
A. ThomasG325-90-013-202138003223
P. AmukamaraG160-20-05-6112100255
D. MannG335-155-122-20772303017
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. BrunnerF232-40-06-737101203210
Q. DornstauderC50-10-00-0000000010
K. HempenG223-92-82-21233103110
E. NormenG271-40-00-2167100112
E. DavisG130-30-10-0011100110
A. HawkinsG184-51-10-0000110229
TEAM26-669-2333-491633492090242594
 39.4%39.1%67.3%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 0
North Carolina
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
X. McDanielF251-60-12-4235210254
S. MavungaC298-130-11-1210122134517
D. DeShieldsG4011-210-46-113580505528
L. ColemanG281-90-01-1123720623
B. RountreeG262-31-10-0011510235
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. JohnsonF111-20-00-2112000002
N. BryantG213-40-00-0011401046
D. ButtsG90-10-00-0112100030
J. WashingtonG171-61-24-6112200227
A. GrayG194-70-21-2011230229
TEAM32-722-1115-2713304325134233181
 44.4%18.2%55.6%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 1