Stanford
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. RuefF301-80-03-53710220545
C. OgwumikeF3712-221-29-9610163202434
S. JamesG113-51-30-0112000117
A. OrrangeG252-71-40-0033300355
L. ThompsonG242-61-24-4033610129
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. GreenfieldF231-21-21-2011300114
B. SamuelsonF71-10-00-0101000102
K. JohnsonF50-00-00-0000000000
E. McCallF91-30-00-0112101322
B. RobersonG20-00-00-0000000010
K. SamuelsonG265-85-84-40221201419
A. GreenG10-00-00-0000000010
TEAM28-6210-2121-241228401971182587
 45.2%47.6%87.5%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 1
Colorado
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. RobersonF356-102-25-102465222319
J. SwanF339-170-22-358135003320
R. HargisC110-30-00-0011020110
L. KreslG192-70-36-60223112310
H. SmithG171-20-00-0000000252
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ReeseF294-100-10-0235120218
B. WilsonG234-111-36-63252201515
A. WilsonG210-10-10-0022210230
L. HugginsG121-41-10-0000000003
TEAM27-654-1319-2512233518103152477
 41.5%30.8%76.0%
Show Bench
Technical Fouls: 1